Lista wystawców na targach INKONTAKT 2018

Wystawcy, którzy dotychczas potwierdzili swój udział:

AusstellerBereich
3xS Büropartner GmbH A
A.Fasselt Engineering GmbH B
A+W Apparate und Wärmetauscherbau GmbH B
AB CHOCOLATER Andrzej Brzeskot C
ABBUD Beata Bitel G
ACE Auto Club Europa Kreisverband UM e.V. G
Agentur für Arbeit Eberswalde B
Agentur für Arbeit Suhl A
Akademia Fryzjerstwa i Wizażu Joanna Pisarczyk Tamborowska F
Aktionsgemeinschaft City Schwedt e.V. D
Alpaka-Park Funke GbR G
Angermünder Bildungswerk e.V. G
Antikhaus Eberswalde F
AOK Nordost F
Arbeiterwohlfahrt Ortsverein Schwedt e.V. F
Arbeitsagentur Eberswalde - EURES-Beratung B
Arvato Direct Services Cottbus GmbH C
Asklepios Klinikum Uckermark GmbH D
Auto Komfort Zdzisław Kmieciak F
AUTO-MOTO Grzegorz & Andrzej Staruk F
Autohaus Riske GmbH G
Autohaus und Motorcenter Dirk Sattelberg G
Autozentrum Wolter GmbH G
AviComp Controls GmbH B
AXA Banken/Versicherung -
B:E:S:T: Fluidsysteme GmbH / Swagelok Leipzig Berlin G
Bäcker Schreiber Handwerk F
Bauernverband Uckermark e.V. G
Baumann Sonja F
Ber-Fix Klebstoffprodukte G. Häring & Ch. Franke GbR A
Berufsfeuerwehr PCK E
Betten-Fuchs GmbH F
BIG Automobile GmbH G
Böckmann Center Prenzlau G
Brandt Kran und Logistik GmbH G
Brinkmann & Wiehn Kältetechnik GmbH -
BUCHEN Umweltservice GmbH G
Bundespolizeiinspektion Angermünde E
Café Liesbeth F
Cech Rzemiosł Różnych i Przedsiębiorców C
CERAMIKA Renata Szalajko G
Bungee-Fan G
Christine Pieckenhagen, Thermomix Repräsentantin - Vorwerk A
ColdCat Trockeneisstrahlen E
Cork Gallery G
D&F Dach- und Fassadensanierung F
DANKOM Daniel Błażkiewicz G
DBS Glass dariusz Bloniarcyk C
Deutsche Erlebnisleckereien F
Deutsch-Polnisches Theaternetzwerk F
DMT GmbH & Co KG B
DRK Kreisverband Uckermark Ost e.V. F, H
DSB Säurebau GmbH G
Eagle Burgmann Germany GmbH & Co. KG B
EFG Bär & Ollenroth KG Fachgroßhandel für Elektromaterial B
Eis-Café Silke H
Eisenbahnmuseum Gramzow C
EJF gemeinnützige AG D
ELGRYF Sp. z o.o. F
Endres GmbH & Co. KG G
F.H.U RO-BI H
Fa. Rosner G
Fahrdienst & Service Christel Vandree F
fis GmbH D
fitINN Fitnessclub Schwedt -
Flowserve Service Center Ost B
FM World Partner A
Förderverein der Städtischen Museen Schwedt/Oder „Otto Borriss“ e.V. F
Förderverein Selbsthilfe Schwedt e.V. D
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwedt E
Freundeskreis Kinderheim Ocland -
Gabinet Kosmetyczny "Kameleon" C
Gaststätte "Zum Splitter" E
Generationen Beratung Sabine Wittmütz F
Gipsbäuchlein G
Glasschmiede Paula F
GLG Gesellschaft für Leben und Gesundheit D
Gospodarstwo Rolne Lach Władysława F
Grzywniak Agnieszka G
GUCAO - Trinkschokolade G
Heim & Haus Bauelemente Vertriebs GmbH A, H
Hemme Milch GmbH und Co KG G
HIGH TECHNOLOGY LAMINATE Łukasz Onderka F
Hoerbiger Service GmbH B
Hotel ALMA & SPA D
HTI Bär & Ollenroth KG Handel für Tiefbau und Industrietechnik B
H-S Laser G
Ib - Holzbau UG A
ICU Investor Center Uckermark GmbH G
IHK Ostbrandenburg D
Imkerei Jan und Doreen Vogel C
IMO-Service GmbH B
Industriekaufhaus Filip Slowie G
InfraSchwedt Infrastruktur und Service GmbH -
Innungskrankenkasse Brandenburg und Berlin C
Investitionsbank des Landes Brandenburg (ILB) D
John Brown Voest Schwedt GmbH -
KAEFER Montage GmbH G
Karrierecenter der Bundeswehr Berlin C
Kassenzahnärztliche Vereinigung Land Brandenburg D
Keramikmalstraße Animation auf Festen E
Kirrmann Manòm F
Klaus Union GmbH & Co. KG B
Kloster des Heiligen Georg G
Kommunalgemeinschaft Europaregion Pomerania eV D
KreativUM / topp e.V. G
KRUMME DINGER G
KSB SE & Co. KGaA G
Küchenland C&B GmbH -
Kühn, Grit & Sturm, Birte GbR F
Kulturhistorischer Verein „Schwedter Dragoner“ e.V. F
L.Dietze & Sohn Fördertechnik GmbH F
Land Brandenburg Polizeipräsidium, Polizeiinspektion Uckermark E
Landkreis Uckermark, Jobcenter Uckermark B
Lash und Lift GmbH C
LEIPA Georg Leinfelder GmbH F
Liesje Trecking G
Lions Club Schwedt G
LOCON Service GmbH B
Mädchentreff G
Malarstwo i Rekodziego F
Märkisches Medienhaus GmbH & Co KG D
Marxdorfer Liköre F
Ministerium für Wirtschaft und Energie des Landes Brandenburg B
mita Die Fachleute Kasten & Co GmbH D
Möbelmanufaktur Marc de la Barré A
Modellclub Schwedt e.V. G
Mosterei Klimmek G
MUG Brandenburg e.V. C
Netzwerk gesunde Kinder e.V. F
New-Tec Ost Vertriebsgesellschaft für Agrartechnik mbH G
Nordkurier Mediengruppe GmbH & Co. KG G
Oder Griffins e.V. G
Oderberger Eisfritze G
OKS Spezialschmierstoffe GmbH B
Oper Stettin F
Orthopädietechnik Scherfel D
Partymaker H
PCK Raffinerie GmbH A
Pixsel Art. Marta Giergielewicz F
PLASTA Stanisław Krawczyk F
Polizei Land Brandenburg Fachhochschule E
Polizeiinspektion Uckermark E
Portas Fachbetrieb Otto Zeh F
Pracownia Rzeźby w Drewnie Moczuło Józef F
Primafox D
Pro Seniore Residenz Am See D
PTI Panoramica Tourist International GmbH G
Räucherei Zahn H
regelmatic GmbH B
Reico und Partner F
Reitclub "Perle der Uckermark" Schwedt/O. H
Remont Max Jacek Ziemski F
RENOfloor Handelsvertretung Heinke & Streich GbR F
ROADISTA F
Rotary Club Schwedt F
Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg / Antenne Brandenburg F
Sandra Lehnhardt - selbständige Schönheits-Consultant mit Mary Kay D
Sanitätshaus Fuchs A
SBU Photovoltaik GmbH G
Schorfheidetouren F
Schwedter Heimatverein e.V. F
Schwesig Land- und Gartentechnik F
Scotland-and-Malts F
SERO PumpSystems GmbH B
SIK Peitz GmbH B
Silke Paetow-Wiecha Magnetix Wellness D
Silke Thelemann F
SL Schwedt Logistik GmbH G
Sklep Meblowy Tadeusz Mockało F
Sozialverband VdK Berlin-Brandenburg e.V., Kreisverband Uckermark D
Stadt Angermünde G
Stadt Koszalin C
Stadt Pasewalk D
Stadt Prenzlau A
Stadt Schwedt/Oder A
Stadtsparkasse Schwedt H
Stadtwerke Schwedt GmbH A
Starostwo Powiatowe w Gryfinie F
Steinhage Landtechnik Prenzlau GmbH G
STIC WFG MOL mbH - young companies F
Stolzenburg-Naturprodukte F
Stowarzyszenie na rzecz Osób Niepełnosprawnych F
Straußenhof Berkenlatten H
Sulzer Pumpen (D) GmbH B
Syringa GmbH G
Theater Vorpommern GmbH F
Thiel, Doris F
Thomas Härtel C
Tierpark Angermünde G
tmu Tourismus Marketing Uckermark GmbH C
ToniTec GmbH A
Tourismus Marketing Templin GmbH A
Tourismusverein „Stettiner Haff“ e.V. D
Trepke Service GmbH A
TSH Tiefbau- und Schüttguthandel GmbH & Co. KG G
UckerEI F
Uckermärkische Bühnen Schwedt F
Uckermärkische Verkehrsgesellschaft mbH G
Uckermärkischer Bildungsverbund GmbH H
UM Fleisch- und Wild G
Unternehmervereinigung Uckermark e.V. F
Umiro - Stal Lukasz Kadlubek F
Usługi Dekarskie, Ogólnobudowlane PAK&W Krzysztof Motyka F
Usługi Rachunkowo-Księgowe Wiesława Nowicka C
VERBIO AG B
Verbraucherzentrale Brandenburg A
Verein der Freunde und Förderer des Tierparks Angermünde .e.V. G
Vermessungs-Service-GmbH B
Vertriebs-, Beratungs- und Service Gesellschaft Rolf Dankus C
Volkssolidarität Verbandsbereich Uckermark D
Vorwerk Deutschland Stiftung & Co. KG C
VR-Bank Uckermark-Randow eG D
Wanderschäferei Sandra Lehmann G
Wassersport PCK Schwedt e.V. H
Wasserschutzpolizei der Polizeidirektion Ost H
Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Eberswalde H
Waxingstudio Cataleya F
WDU Dienstleistung GmbH G
WDU Service GmbH G
Weber Industrieller Rohrleitungsbau & Anlagenbau Merseburg GmbH & Co. KG A
Wein Direkt G
Weinhaus Pallhuber F
Weinzimmer - VIANOVA G
Werbepink G
Winzermeister Funk C
Wildblume - Naturkost & Bistro F
Willis Holzladen G
WITO Barnim GmbH D
Wohnbauten GmbH Schwedt/Oder A
Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft Schwedt eG D
X-Treme Uckermark e.V. G
Z.P.H.U. Milektron Halina Wołosz G
Zakład Rzemieślniczy Mechaniki Pojazdowej Staruk Grzegorz F
Zakład Tapicerski Henryk Janaszkiewicz F
Zeppelin Baumaschinen GmbH G
Züblin Chimney and Refractory GmbH A